Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/irasriaurobindom/public_html/matric/include/header.php:1) in /home/irasriaurobindom/public_html/matric/include/header.php on line 1

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/irasriaurobindom/public_html/matric/include/header.php:1) in /home/irasriaurobindom/public_html/matric/include/header.php on line 1
 Welcome to Our Site!

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

               
  Curriculam Activities Physical Education Faculty Facilities Students Corner Parent Corner
  Exams & Reults Achievers IQCT Magazines Alumni Careers Boarding Calendar Contact Us 
img
Get Your Home Work

     
 
 
Grade 10 to 12 First Mid Term Time Table - 2017

Summative Assessment I (A) - Portions & Time Table - 2017

Zonal Level Games 2017 - 18

Schedule for Grade 10, 11, 12 - July Calendar 2017

Grade 10 Result - 2016-2017

12th Result - 2016-17

Admissions Open for 2017-18

Pongal Celebration at SAM - 2017

Grade 10 & 12 Special Class Time Table (December)

Schedule for Grade 10, 11, 12 - January 2017

 
   
 
 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
  Zonal Level Games 2017 - 18   img
 

Zonal Games -  2017 - 2018

TEAM
Boys
                                                                         Girls
 
Under
11
JUNIOR
U-14
SENIOR
U-17
SUPERSENIOR
U-19

Under

11

JUNIOR
U-14
SENIOR
U-17
SUPER SENIOR
U-19

KHO KHO

 

 

   

  

 

 

Runner

KABADDI

 

 

 

 

 

Participation

Winner

Winner

CARROM (S)

 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

CARROM (D)

 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

CHESS                
 HOCKEY     Runner      Participation   Runner 
THROWBALL   Winner Runner   Winner   Runner Winner Runner
BADMINTON (S)                
BADMINTON (D)                
TENNIKOIT (S)           Winner Winner Winner
TENNIKOIT (D)                 Runner Winner  Winner
BASKETBALL    Runner Participation  Participation         
TABLE TENNIS(S)   Runner Participation  Runner    Participation     Participation
TABLE TENNIS(D)    Runner Runner Runner       Runner 
VOLLEY BALL     Participation Participation  Participation         
FOOTBALL          
BALL BADMINTON    Runner  Participation

 

  img

 
Home About Us Curriculum Facilities Parent Corner General Info Alumni Results Careers Calender Contact Us
All rights reserved. © copyright 1999-2010 sriaurobindomira.org. Covenant Technologies